Plantation Field June Horse Trials

Unionville, Pennsylvania

6/8/2019 to 6/8/2019

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 06/06/2019 02:59 PM

 

Please note: there will not be a tack vendor at this event.

 

Rider Name

Horse

Division

Dressage

Cross-Country

Stadium

Anastassov, Helen

Wildwood Stroll

NR

Sat 12:04 pm

Sat 03:14 pm

Sat 02:58 pm

Barberra, Caroline

Bugs Fire Bird

JON

Sat 01:46 pm

Sat 04:22 pm

Sat 04:06 pm

Barr, Fylicia

Amelia

OT-B

Sat 12:24 pm

Sat 02:24 pm

Sat 02:08 pm

Baussan, Sofia

Durango

OI

Sat 08:07 am

Sat 11:30 am

Sat 11:16 am

Beach, Dawn

Master Magician

ON

Sat 12:46 pm

Sat 03:16 pm

Sat 03:00 pm

Beach, Macy

Chasing Moonlight

PR

Sat 09:06 am

Sat 10:48 am

Sat 10:32 am

Beaver, Danielle

Take A Chance

ON

Sat 12:28 pm

Sat 03:04 pm

Sat 02:48 pm

Beaver, Danielle

We Were Kings

ON

Sat 01:46 pm

Sat 04:00 pm

Sat 03:44 pm

Bierly, Allison

Irish Red

JOT

Sat 10:12 am

Sat 01:12 pm

Sat 12:56 pm

Bortmas, Marina

Pieces of Eight

OBN-B

Sat 02:40 pm

Sat 05:36 pm

Sat 05:20 pm

Bortuzzo, Elizabeth

Belongs To Teufer

OP

Sat 09:06 am

Sat 10:42 am

Sat 10:26 am

Bruder, Maripeg

Show Of Approval

NR

Sat 01:16 pm

Sat 04:02 pm

Sat 03:46 pm

Bryan, Erin

Seaweed

OBN-B

Sat 02:22 pm

Sat 05:30 pm

Sat 05:14 pm

Buchanan, Audrey

Dove

JON

Sat 02:04 pm

Sat 04:28 pm

Sat 04:12 pm

Buchanan, Maggie

3,2,1, Blastoff

JOT

Sat 09:54 am

Sat 12:58 pm

Sat 12:42 pm

Bundy, Hanna

Good to the Core

OT-A

Sat 10:00 am

Sat 12:38 pm

Sat 12:22 pm

Bundy, Hanna

Starship Explorer

OT-B

Sat 11:18 am

Sat 02:04 pm

Sat 01:48 pm

Burgess, Kristine

Twoggeron

OI

Sat 08:45 am

Sat 11:43 am

Sat 11:28 am

Caprez, Eleyna

Promise Me Mars

JON

Sat 01:16 pm

Sat 04:12 pm

Sat 03:56 pm

Carballo, Jimena

No Remorse

OP

Sat 08:42 am

Sat 10:26 am

Sat 10:10 am

Cauchy, Anna

Hey Parker

TR

Sat 09:54 am

Sat 12:44 pm

Sat 12:28 pm

Cavalluzzo, Kathleen

Leave a Legacy

NR

Sat 12:10 pm

Sat 03:18 pm

Sat 03:02 pm

Chadderton, Kate

Dewey Square

OI

Sat 08:15 am

Sat 11:26 am

Sat 11:13 am

Cheek, Drew

Princeton Pride

JOT

Sat 10:24 am

Sat 01:20 pm

Sat 01:06 pm

Chubb, Alison

Wakeup

PR

Sat 08:00 am

Sat 10:04 am

Sat 09:48 am

Cianciulli, Paige

Dark N Handsome

PR

Sat 08:06 am

Sat 10:08 am

Sat 09:52 am

Clark, Kelly

Casper

TR

Sat 10:18 am

Sat 01:40 pm

Sat 01:26 pm

Clasing, Kaitlin

Billy McArthur

OT-A

Sat 10:54 am

Sat 01:18 pm

Sat 01:04 pm

Clasing, Kaitlin

Terrapin

ON

Sat 12:16 pm

Sat 03:00 pm

Sat 02:44 pm

Clasing, Kaitlin

Greenhall Master Cruise

OBN-A

Sat 02:22 pm

Sat 05:14 pm

Sat 04:58 pm

Conrad, Alexander

Don't Tell the Preacher

OI

Sat 08:30 am

Sat 11:37 am

Sat 11:22 am

Cousins, Sarah

Wizard

OI

Sat 08:00 am

Sat 11:22 am

Sat 11:10 am

Cousins, Sarah

Sneaky Rascal

OP

Sat 08:36 am

Sat 10:22 am

Sat 10:06 am

Cousins, Sarah

Christopher

OI

Sat 09:15 am

Sat 11:56 am

Sat 11:40 am

Covey, Holly

Tully Cross Hamish

TR

Sat 10:42 am

Sat 01:48 pm

Sat 01:34 pm

Crawford, Zoe

K.E.C. Zara

OI

Sat 08:37 am

Sat 11:40 am

Sat 11:25 am

Crawford, Zoe

K.B.S. Quick Strike

OT-B

Sat 12:30 pm

Sat 02:28 pm

Sat 02:10 pm

Crosby, Eliza

Woodstock Rawley

OT-B

Sat 12:18 pm

Sat 02:22 pm

Sat 02:06 pm

Cunningham, Kaylyn

Ollivander

JON

Sat 01:40 pm

Sat 04:20 pm

Sat 04:04 pm

Curtis, Jack

Playmate III

PR

Sat 08:36 am

Sat 10:28 am

Sat 10:12 am

Curtis, Sam

Cooley Cut Copy

PR

Sat 08:48 am

Sat 10:34 am

Sat 10:18 am

Davidson, Andrea

Petey Pablo

OT-B

Sat 11:06 am

Sat 02:02 pm

Sat 01:46 pm

Davidson, Andrea

Junkanoo

ON

Sat 12:04 pm

Sat 02:58 pm

Sat 02:42 pm

Davidson, Andrea

Goode Hope

ON

Sat 12:58 pm

Sat 03:56 pm

Sat 03:40 pm

Davidson, Bruce

Sambuko

OT-A

Sat 10:36 am

Sat 01:10 pm

Sat 12:54 pm

Davis, Elisabeth

Glendale's Katie Belle

OBN-B

Sat 03:04 pm

Sat 05:44 pm

Sat 05:28 pm

Davis, Josephine

Brick Haus

OBN-B

Sat 02:52 pm

Sat 05:40 pm

Sat 05:24 pm

DeWitt, Annie

Offshore Cooley

OBN-A

Sat 02:46 pm

Sat 05:22 pm

Sat 05:06 pm

Diesinger, Rebecca

The Perfect Storm

OT-A

Sat 10:18 am

Sat 12:54 pm

Sat 12:38 pm

Donaldson, Lucinda

Rocket Man

JON

Sat 02:10 pm

Sat 04:30 pm

Sat 04:14 pm

Driscoll, Stacey

Luck of the Irish

OT-A

Sat 09:54 am

Sat 12:36 pm

Sat 12:20 pm

Durden, Beth

Dusty Dazing

NR

Sat 12:22 pm

Sat 03:26 pm

Sat 03:10 pm

Ebzery, Jessica

Absolut Cooley Quality

ON

Sat 01:34 pm

Sat 03:44 pm

Sat 03:28 pm

Egan, Erica

Billy Avon

OBN-A

Sat 02:28 pm

Sat 05:16 pm

Sat 05:00 pm

Eisenberg, Elyse

Arthur

PR

Sat 08:54 am

Sat 10:40 am

Sat 10:24 am

Etchberger, Madison

Dutch

OBN-B

Sat 02:28 pm

Sat 05:32 pm

Sat 05:16 pm

Ethridge, Nicole

Rossini's Concerto

OT-B

Sat 11:30 am

Sat 02:08 pm

Sat 01:52 pm

Ethridge, Nicole

POPSTAR

ON

Sat 12:40 pm

Sat 03:12 pm

Sat 02:56 pm

Fergusson, Lisa Marie

Epic Moment

OT-A

Sat 09:42 am

Sat 12:32 pm

Sat 12:16 pm

Fisher, Hannah

Monster

JOT

Sat 10:36 am

Sat 01:26 pm

Sat 01:12 pm

Garcia-Chope, Katerina

Samba Dromo

JOT

Sat 10:42 am

Sat 01:28 pm

Sat 01:14 pm

Giannini, Neva

Stilwell Can Do

NR

Sat 12:16 pm

Sat 03:22 pm

Sat 03:06 pm

Goyea, Denise

Quickest

PR

Sat 08:30 am

Sat 10:24 am

Sat 10:08 am

Goyea, Denise

Quick Succession

OT-B

Sat 12:00 pm

Sat 02:16 pm

Sat 02:00 pm

Grant, Rebecca

Frankly True

OBN-B

Sat 03:16 pm

Sat 05:48 pm

Sat 05:32 pm

Gregg, Erica

Peaches Babu

NR

Sat 11:58 am

Sat 03:10 pm

Sat 02:54 pm

Gundogan, Zehra

Captivate

PR

Sat 09:18 am

Sat 10:54 am

Sat 10:38 am

Hart, Sarah

Popcorn

OBN-B

Sat 02:58 pm

Sat 05:42 pm

Sat 05:26 pm

Hartmann, Sarah

Mountain Blues

PR

Sat 08:24 am

Sat 10:20 am

Sat 10:04 am

Healy, Kathleen

Galloping Hill Leap

OBN-A

Sat 01:58 pm

Sat 05:06 pm

Sat 04:50 pm

Heard, Lillian

Chilly

ON

Sat 01:40 pm

Sat 03:48 pm

Sat 03:32 pm

Heiser, Mary Beth

August Rush

OBN-A

Sat 02:04 pm

Sat 05:08 pm

Sat 04:52 pm

Hogan, Malik

Broadway Act

OP

Sat 08:24 am

Sat 10:14 am

Sat 09:58 am

Hogan, Malik

El Globo

OT-A

Sat 11:06 am

Sat 01:22 pm

Sat 01:08 pm

Hogan, Malik

Hy-Point Bellamy Beach

ON

Sat 11:58 am

Sat 02:56 pm

Sat 02:40 pm

Horwith, Allison

Larrikin

TR

Sat 09:42 am

Sat 12:40 pm

Sat 12:24 pm

Horwith, Allison

More Zen Ready

TR

Sat 10:48 am

Sat 01:50 pm

Sat 01:36 pm

Jennings, Jane

Kontessa M

OP

Sat 08:48 am

Sat 10:30 am

Sat 10:14 am

Jennings, Jane

Larano 5

ON

Sat 12:22 pm

Sat 03:02 pm

Sat 02:46 pm

Kelly, Liz

Classy Lady

JOT

Sat 10:18 am

Sat 01:16 pm

Sat 01:02 pm

Kiczuk, Rachel

The African Queen

PR

Sat 08:18 am

Sat 10:16 am

Sat 10:00 am

King, Robin

Aldebaran

OBN-A

Sat 02:40 pm

Sat 05:20 pm

Sat 05:04 pm

Kydd, Christine

Orion's Star

NR

Sat 01:28 pm

Sat 04:08 pm

Sat 03:52 pm

LaDow, Katie

Aviation Show

NR

Sat 12:52 pm

Sat 03:46 pm

Sat 03:30 pm

LaDow, Kristen

Call of Duty

NR

Sat 12:34 pm

Sat 03:34 pm

Sat 03:18 pm

LaMonte, Zoe

Merry Sioux

NR

Sat 01:34 pm

Sat 04:10 pm

Sat 03:54 pm

Lawton, Audrey

Excel Starry Night

TR

Sat 10:30 am

Sat 01:44 pm

Sat 01:30 pm

Leese, Carrie

Bunny

TR

Sat 11:00 am

Sat 01:54 pm

Sat 01:40 pm

Leuenberger, Jamie

Tough and Groovy

PR

Sat 09:00 am

Sat 10:44 am

Sat 10:28 am

Ligon, Nicole

Southern Comfort

ON

Sat 01:16 pm

Sat 03:32 pm

Sat 03:16 pm

Littlefield, Audrey

Victor Victor

JON

Sat 01:58 pm

Sat 04:26 pm

Sat 04:10 pm

Luke, Margo

Iron Dome

OBN-B

Sat 02:16 pm

Sat 05:28 pm

Sat 05:12 pm

MacLeod, Alexandra

Newmarket Jack

OI

Sat 09:00 am

Sat 11:50 am

Sat 11:34 am

MacLeod, Alexandra

Independence Day

ON

Sat 01:10 pm

Sat 03:28 pm

Sat 03:12 pm

Makowski, Alex

Without Grace

OP

Sat 09:12 am

Sat 10:46 am

Sat 10:30 am

Makowski, Alex

Second Wind All-American

ON

Sat 01:28 pm

Sat 03:40 pm

Sat 03:24 pm

March, Megan

Guinness

TR

Sat 10:12 am

Sat 01:38 pm

Sat 01:24 pm

Martin, Caroline

Redfield Spy

ON

Sat 11:52 am

Sat 02:54 pm

Sat 02:38 pm

Martin, Caroline

Redfield Spice

ON

Sat 01:52 pm

Sat 04:04 pm

Sat 03:48 pm

Martin, Caroline

Redfield Bajali

OBN-A

Sat 02:16 pm

Sat 05:12 pm

Sat 04:56 pm

Mata Blake, Mia

Shannondale Cooley

OT-B

Sat 12:12 pm

Sat 02:20 pm

Sat 02:04 pm

Maude, Abby

Stonehaven's Dream

OP

Sat 08:12 am

Sat 10:06 am

Sat 09:50 am

Maynard, Gillian

World Atlas

JOT

Sat 10:48 am

Sat 01:30 pm

Sat 01:18 pm

Mazzatta, Abigail

Woodstock's Little Nev

JON

Sat 01:34 pm

Sat 04:18 pm

Sat 04:02 pm

McCormick-Archutowski, Mary

P.R.F. Dublin

OBN-B

Sat 02:46 pm

Sat 05:38 pm

Sat 05:22 pm

McGrane, Jessica

True Mystic

TR

Sat 10:24 am

Sat 01:42 pm

Sat 01:28 pm

Miller, Bridgette

Special Agent

OI

Sat 08:52 am

Sat 11:47 am

Sat 11:31 am

Miller, Morgan

Northwind's Opus

JOT

Sat 10:30 am

Sat 01:24 pm

Sat 01:10 pm

Moses, Hillary

Save Magic

OT-A

Sat 09:48 am

Sat 12:34 pm

Sat 12:18 pm

Nelson, Dawn

Donaghy

TR

Sat 10:00 am

Sat 01:32 pm

Sat 01:20 pm

Nelson, Rylie

Eagle Of Delight

JON

Sat 02:16 pm

Sat 04:32 pm

Sat 04:16 pm

Nesler, Erika

Right Above It

OP

Sat 08:30 am

Sat 10:18 am

Sat 10:02 am

Nolt, Devon

Veni Vidi Vici

TR

Sat 09:48 am

Sat 12:42 pm

Sat 12:26 pm

Norris, Ashley

Jag

OT-B

Sat 11:24 am

Sat 02:06 pm

Sat 01:50 pm

Norris, Ashley

Ziwiye

ON

Sat 12:34 pm

Sat 03:06 pm

Sat 02:50 pm

O'Donnell, Madison

Catchy Connection

JOT

Sat 09:42 am

Sat 12:48 pm

Sat 12:32 pm

O'Grady, Maura

Cajun Style

OBN-A

Sat 02:10 pm

Sat 05:10 pm

Sat 04:54 pm

Pendleton, Yeardley

Not Without Me

PR

Sat 09:12 am

Sat 10:52 am

Sat 10:36 am

Phillips, Barrett

Whole Nine Yards

PR

Sat 08:12 am

Sat 10:12 am

Sat 09:56 am

Pinfield, Sarah

Reverb

OT-A

Sat 10:06 am

Sat 12:56 pm

Sat 12:40 pm

Pinfield, Sarah

Korban

OT-B

Sat 11:36 am

Sat 02:10 pm

Sat 01:54 pm

Pizzie, Hannah

Start the Music

JON

Sat 01:22 pm

Sat 04:14 pm

Sat 03:58 pm

Pullen, Kymberly

Homer

NR

Sat 01:10 pm

Sat 03:58 pm

Sat 03:42 pm

Quill, Isabella

Top Dollar

OBN-B

Sat 02:34 pm

Sat 05:34 pm

Sat 05:18 pm

Reagoso, Charlotte

Stash The Splash

NR

Sat 12:46 pm

Sat 03:42 pm

Sat 03:26 pm

Rockwood, Gail

Indigo Blue

NR

Sat 12:58 pm

Sat 03:50 pm

Sat 03:34 pm

Rowland, Will

Chica Ye Ye

JON

Sat 01:28 pm

Sat 04:16 pm

Sat 04:00 pm

Sanders, Olivia

Incarcerated

OT-A

Sat 10:48 am

Sat 01:14 pm

Sat 12:58 pm

Schnarr, Randa

Pleasant Rendevoux

OP

Sat 09:00 am

Sat 10:38 am

Sat 10:22 am

Schnarr, Randa

Insuspense

ON

Sat 01:04 pm

Sat 03:24 pm

Sat 03:08 pm

Silliman, Caitlin

Shannondale Cerano

OP

Sat 08:54 am

Sat 10:36 am

Sat 10:20 am

Silliman, Caitlin

FE Desperado

OT-B

Sat 12:06 pm

Sat 02:18 pm

Sat 02:02 pm

Simmons, Hannah

Ducati III

OT-A

Sat 11:00 am

Sat 12:52 pm

Sat 12:36 pm

Stahl, Johannah

Better Wise Up

JOT

Sat 10:06 am

Sat 01:08 pm

Sat 12:52 pm

Statue, Kira

Goodtimes

OT-A

Sat 10:24 am

Sat 01:02 pm

Sat 12:46 pm

Statue, Kira

Rehy Forty Five

OT-B

Sat 11:48 am

Sat 02:12 pm

Sat 01:56 pm

Stewart, Elizabeth

Innsbruck VDO

OT-A

Sat 10:12 am

Sat 12:50 pm

Sat 12:34 pm

Strawbridge, Julia

Balmoral Oakey

OT-A

Sat 10:30 am

Sat 01:06 pm

Sat 12:50 pm

Swites, Stephanie

Clonshire Le Roy

ON

Sat 12:52 pm

Sat 03:20 pm

Sat 03:04 pm

Tallent, Melanie

Gadwall

NR

Sat 12:40 pm

Sat 03:38 pm

Sat 03:22 pm

Tansey, Brita

Calliope

OBN-B

Sat 03:10 pm

Sat 05:46 pm

Sat 05:30 pm

Teich, Caroline

Kingslayer

OI

Sat 09:07 am

Sat 11:53 am

Sat 11:37 am

Teich, Caroline

Salt Air Swagger

ON

Sat 01:22 pm

Sat 03:36 pm

Sat 03:20 pm

Trethewey, Devyn

The Mojito King

TR

Sat 10:06 am

Sat 01:34 pm

Sat 01:22 pm

Turner, Rebecca

Bella

JOT

Sat 10:00 am

Sat 01:04 pm

Sat 12:48 pm

Turner, Regina

Five of Diamonds

NR

Sat 01:22 pm

Sat 04:06 pm

Sat 03:50 pm

Ucko, Veronica

Mainely Brews

TR

Sat 11:06 am

Sat 01:56 pm

Sat 01:42 pm

Walton, Michael

Two Many Lawyers

OP

Sat 08:18 am

Sat 10:10 am

Sat 09:54 am

White, Nancy

Wild Eyed And Wicked

OBN-A

Sat 02:52 pm

Sat 05:24 pm

Sat 05:08 pm

Wicas, Drew

Killernan Prince

PR

Sat 08:42 am

Sat 10:32 am

Sat 10:16 am

Wiedemann, Pam

Made To Order

OP

Sat 08:06 am

Sat 10:02 am

Sat 09:46 am

Wilmerding, Clarissa

Chairman of the Board

OBN-A

Sat 01:52 pm

Sat 05:04 pm

Sat 04:48 pm

Wilson, Abigail

R Ambition

OT-B

Sat 11:54 am

Sat 02:14 pm

Sat 01:58 pm

Wood, Ryan

Zempat

OP

Sat 08:00 am

Sat 10:00 am

Sat 09:44 am

Wood, Ryan

Carmella

OT-A

Sat 10:42 am

Sat 01:36 pm

Sat 12:44 pm

Wood, Ryan

Dukes Sunny Boy

OT-B

Sat 11:12 am

Sat 02:00 pm

Sat 01:00 pm

Wood, Ryan

The Optimist

OT-B

Sat 11:42 am

Sat 02:26 pm

Sat 01:16 pm

Wood, Ryan

Ascot Girl

ON

Sat 12:10 pm

Sat 03:08 pm

Sat 02:52 pm

Young, Amelia

Full of Beans

JON

Sat 01:52 pm

Sat 04:24 pm

Sat 04:08 pm

Zabarenko, Leah

A Real Cooley

OBN-A

Sat 02:34 pm

Sat 05:18 pm

Sat 05:02 pm